ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8214058
nr 821 4058
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 105/460, subject size: 35x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 105/460, motivets mått: 35x53
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2013
at 20:26:17
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren